Fermer
art_track
7
News
chevron_right
13
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
6
Men Rankings
chevron_right
5
Women Rankings
chevron_right
8
Tournaments
chevron_right
7
Videos
chevron_right
7
Photos
gamepad
13
Prediction Game
chevron_right
9
My info
chevron_right
6
Matches to bet
chevron_right
13
My prediction
chevron_right
9
Rankings
chevron_right
6
Rules
forum
15
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
1
Forum
Кіру
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Сенбі 4 Мамыр
Жексенбі 5 Мамыр (begin at 18:30)
Results
Сенбі 4 Мамыр
Жұма 3 Мамыр
Бейсенбі 2 Мамыр
Сәрсенбі 1 Мамыр
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 Мамыр to 9 Маусым
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 Шілде
US Open 2024
From 26 Тамыз to 8 Қыркүйек
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Upcoming tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
06:16
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Damas d. Collarini
3/0, ab
420 rank difference
Әйгілі
Rafael Nadal
48,115 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,786 Fans
Roger Federer
41,181 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,115 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,201 Fans
Full ranking
Әйгілі
Simona Halep
11,309 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,194 Fans
Serena Williams
10,189 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,429 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,351 Fans
Full ranking
6
00
Sherif M
2
00
Maristany Zuleta De Reales G
30
Riera J
40
Semenistaja D
6
3
Bu Y
6
2
Duckworth J
5
00
Snigur D
0
40
Pavlova K
2
40
Sanchez Izquierdo N
1
40
Rincon D
1
7
2
40
Sanchez Jover C
2
5
6
40
Møller E
3
00
Mott B
2
00
Broom C
2
00
Hudd E
5
00
Searle H
Today
D.Galan
at 15:00
L.Musetti
Today
V.Vacherot
at 15:40
A.Tabilo
Today
I.Swiatek
at 18:30
A.Sabalenka
Жк 5
F.Auger-Alia
at 18:30
A.Rublev
2018
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Istanbul 2018
WTA International - From 23 to 29 Сәуір
13:07:22
18°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Сенбі 21 Сәуір
1
HOGENKAMP
, Richel
WC
SEZER
, Melis
WC
TOMIC
, Sara
10
TOMOVA
, Viktoriya
2
RODINA
, Evgeniya
DART
, Harriet
IVAKHNENKO
, Valentyna
9
MARTINCOVA
, Tereza
3
KOVINIC
, Danka
WC
BIRRELL
, Kimberly
SCHOOFS
, Bibiane
12
DULGHERU
, Alexandra
4
RUS
, Arantxa
KHROMACHEV
, Irina
KOSTOVA
, Elitsa
11
DOI
, Misaki
5
JAKUPOVIC
, Dalila
RUSE
, Elena-Gabriela
JANI
, Reka-Luca
7
KREJCIKOVA
, Barbora
6
SORRIBES T
, Sara
ERAYDIN
, Basak
WC
KAJEVIC
, Ena
8
KALINSKAYA
, Anna
HOGENKAMP
64 76
6
TOMOVA
62 62
DART
62 62
IVAKHNENKO
63 76
5
KOVINIC
64 63
SCHOOFS
64 46 63
RUS
75 60
KOSTOVA
64 62
JAKUPOVIC
64 26 62
KREJCIKOVA
64 61
SORRIBES T
64 75
KALINSKAYA
64 64
TOMOVA
61 62
IVAKHNENKO
60 60
KOVINIC
63 36 63
RUS
62 60
JAKUPOVIC
62 61
KALINSKAYA
63 57 63
Жүлде
Qualified
18 Points
Q 2-ші тур
12 Points
1,020 $
Q 1-ші тур
1 Points
600 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Hogenkamp R
Q 2-ші тур
2
Rodina E
Q 1-ші тур
3
Kovinic D
4
Rus A
5
Jakupovic D
6
Sorribes Tormo S
Q 2-ші тур
7
Krejcikova B
Q 2-ші тур
8
Kalinskaya A
Top 5
+ all
1
Ricardo_Olivera
30
pts
2
So_gOod
29
pts
3
MaenderAlkoor
24
pts
4
galubeho
23
pts
5
celinemars
20
pts
Participer
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple